Adél Vígh
AUTHENTIC MEMORIAL PAGE
AUTHENTIC
MEMORIAL PAGE
(152)
1996 
2022 
Adél Vígh
1996-2022 
Name:
Adél Vígh
Nickname:
Birth name:
Vígh Adél
Date of birth:
1996. July 06.
Town of birth:
Szolnok
Deceased:
2022. August 17.

"Elfelejteni Téged nem lehet, csak megtanulni élni nélküled."