István Türk
(1312)
1963 
2019 
István Türk
1963-2019 
Name:
István Türk
Nickname:
Birth name:
Türk István
Date of birth:
1963. October 27.
Town of birth:
Tiszalök
Deceased:
2019. August 18.

"Még most is hallom hangodat, Érzem kezed, hogy most is simogat."